Jennifer Hudson, Will Smith, And Issa Rae Win Big At NAACP Image Awards 2022

Jennifer Hudson, Will Smith, And Issa Rae Win Big At NAACP Image Awards 2022

Jennifer Hudson, Will Smith, Issa Rae, and extra maintain mountainous wins to celebrate after the 2022 NAACP Image Awards. Honoring expertise all the plan thru extra than 80 lessons, winners were named in the end of the virtual ceremonies from Feb. 21 till Feb. 25 and concluded with the 53rd annual event televised on Saturday (Feb. 26). Hosted by Anthony Anderson, the 2022 NAACP Image Awards aired live to relate the tale BET.

Hudson took house the night’s top honor as she turn into as soon as named Entertainer Of The Yr. The multitalented star beat out Lil Nas X, Megan Thee Stallion, Regina King, and Tiffany Haddish.  Hudson also won Prominent Actress in a Motion Image for Respect.

“I turn into as soon as elegant standing here pondering ‘It turn into as soon as here – the NAACP Awards – the put I watched so many legends and icons that impressed me,” talked about the Oscar and Grammy Award winner. “Now, I’m standing here retaining an award esteem this. It’s as a consequence of seeing the Arethas, the Patti LaBelles, the Halle Berrys, all these legends perfect here on this stand that impressed me,” she talked about as she authorized the Entertainer Of The Yr award.

Will Smith, who had already nabbed the Prominent Literary Work – Biography/Autobiography for his memoir WILL, turn into as soon as also diagnosed for his on-show conceal expertise. The broken-down actor won Prominent Actor for his aim of Richard Williams, father to Serena and Venus Williams, in King Richard.  

As she continues to build her Hollywood Empire, Issa Rae has extra gold so that you just would possibly well add to her trophy case. The actress scored Prominent Actress In A Comedy Series for her landmark series Unnerved which won the Prominent Comedy Series class. The purpose to beat out Unlit-Ish, Harlem, Flee The World, and The Upshaws. Rae’s efficiency as Issa Dee won over her co-star Yvonne Orji to boot to Tracee Ellis Ross for Unlit-Ish, Regina Corridor for Unlit Monday, and Loretta Devine for Family Reunion. Rae also won the Prominent Writing In A Comedy Series class for  the Unnerved series finale “All the pieces’s Gonna Be, Okay?!”  

In beforehand announced lessons, R&B singer Jazmine Sullivan took house a handful of honors including  Prominent Female Artist, Prominent Album for 2021’s Heaux Tales, and Prominent Soul/R&B Tune for “Opt Up Your Emotions.”

Learn the chubby checklist of winners at the 2022 NAACP Image Awards below.

Jennifer Hudson — WINNER

Lil Nas X

Megan Thee Stallion

Regina King

Tiffany Haddish

Prominent Motion Image

“Judas and the Unlit Messiah”

“King Richard”

“Respect”

“The Harder They Fall”  — WINNER

“The United States vs. Billie Vacation”

Prominent Actor in a Motion Image

Denzel Washington, “The Tragedy of Macbeth”

Jonathan Majors, “The Harder They Fall”

LaKeith Stanfield, “Judas and the Unlit Messiah”

Will Smith, “King Richard” — WINNER

Prominent Actress in a Motion Image

Andra Day, “The United States vs. Billie Vacation”

Halle Berry, “Bruised”

Jennifer Hudson, “Respect” — WINNER

Tessa Thompson, “Passing”

Zendaya, “Malcolm & Marie”

Prominent Supporting Actor in a Motion Image

Algee Smith, “Judas and the Unlit Messiah”

Daniel Kaluuya, “Judas and the Unlit Messiah” — WINNER

Delroy Lindo, “The Harder They Fall”

Idris Elba, “The Harder They Fall”

LaKeith Stanfield, “The Harder They Fall”

Prominent Supporting Actress in a Motion Image

Aunjanue Ellis, “King Richard”

Danielle Deadwyler, “The Harder They Fall”

Dominique Fishback, “Judas and the Unlit Messiah”

Regina King, “The Harder They Fall” — WINNER

Prominent Titillating Motion Image 

“Encanto” — WINNER

“Luca”

“Raya and the Final Dragon”

“Whisper 2”

“Vivo”

Prominent Comedy Series

“black-ish”

“Harlem”

“Unnerved” — WINNER

“Flee the World”

“The Upshaws”

Prominent Actor in a Comedy Series

Anthony Anderson, “black-ish” — WINNER

Cedric the Entertainer, “The Neighborhood”

Don Cheadle, “Unlit Monday”

Elisha “EJ” Williams, “The Marvel Years”

Prominent Actress in a Comedy Series

Issa Rae, “Unnerved” — WINNER

Loretta Devine, “Family Reunion”

Regina Corridor, “Unlit Monday”

Tracee Ellis Ross, “black-ish”

Yvonne Orji, “Unnerved”

Prominent Drama Series

“9-1-1”

“All American”

“Godfather of Harlem”

“Pose”

“Queen Sugar” — WINNER

Prominent Actor in a Drama Series

Billy Porter, “Pose”

Damson Idris, “Blizzard”

Woodland Whitaker, “Godfather of Harlem”

Kofi Siriboe, “Queen Sugar”

Sterling Okay. Brown, “This Is Us” — WINNER

Prominent Actress in a Drama Series

Angela Bassett, “9-1-1” — WINNER

Morning time-Lyen Gardner, “Queen Sugar”

Octavia Spencer, “Fact Be Told”

Queen Latifah, “The Equalizer”

Rutina Wesley, “Queen Sugar”

Prominent Television Movie, Miniature-Series or Dramatic Particular 

“Colin in Unlit & White” — WINNER

“Genius: Aretha”

“Adore Existence”

“Robin Roberts Gifts: Mahalia”

“The Underground Railroad”

Prominent Actor in a Television Movie, Miniature-Series or Dramatic Particular 

Anthony Mackie, “Solos”

Jaden Michael, “Colin in Unlit & White”

Kevin Hart, “Elegant Legend” — WINNER

Wesley Snipes, “Elegant Legend”

William Jackson Harper, “Adore Existence”

Prominent Actress in a Television Movie, Miniature-Series or Dramatic Particular 

Betty Gabriel, “Clickbait”

Cynthia Erivo, “Genius: Aretha”

Danielle Brooks, “Robin Roberts Gifts: Mahalia”

Jodie Turner-Smith, “Anne Boleyn”

Taraji P. Henson, “Annie Live!” — WINNER

Prominent Unique Artist

Cynthia Erivo

Jimmie Allen

Saweetie — WINNER

Tems

Zoe Wees

Prominent Male Artist

Anthony Hamilton — WINNER

Drake

Givēon

J. Cole

Lil Nas X

Prominent Female Artist

H.E.R.

Ari Lennox

Beyoncé

Chlöe

Jazmine Sullivan — WINNER

Prominent Album

“An Night With Silk Sonic,” Silk Sonic

“Succor of My Solutions,” H.E.R.

“Licensed Lover Boy,” Drake

“Heaux Tales,” Jazmine Sullivan — WINNER

“When It’s All Stated and Carried out… Have interaction Time,” Givēon

Prominent Self reliant Motion Image

American Pores and skin
Bruised
CODA
— WINNER
Take a look at Pattern
The Killing of Kenneth Chamberlain

Prominent Global Motion Image

7 Prisoners — WINNER
African The United States
Eyimofe (That is My Desire)
Soar
The Gravedigger’s Partner

Prominent Step forward Efficiency in a Motion Image

Ariana DeBose, West Facet Legend
Danny Boyd, Jr., Bruised — WINNER
Jalon Christian, A Journal For Jordan
Lonnie Chavis, The Water Man 
Sheila Atim, Bruised

Prominent Ensemble Solid in a Motion Image

Coming 2 The United States
Judas and the Unlit Messiah
King Richard
Respect
The Harder They Fall
  — WINNER

Prominent Persona Remark-Over Efficiency – Motion Image

Andre Braugher, Spirit Untamed
Awkwafina, Raya and the Final Dragon
Brian Tyree Henry, Vivo
Eric André, Whisper 2
Letitia Wright, Whisper 2  — WINNER

Prominent Short-Originate (Live Action)

Aurinko in Adagio
Blackout
The Ice Cream Discontinuance
These Closing Hours
When The Solar Sets (Lakutshon’ Ilanga)
  — WINNER

Prominent Short-Originate (Titillating)

Blush
Robin Robin
She Needs at Morning time
Twenty One thing
Us All every other time
  — WINNER

Prominent Step forward Artistic (Motion Image)

Ahmir “Questlove” Thompson, Summer season Of Soul (…Or, When The Revolution May perhaps perhaps perhaps No longer Be Televised)
Jamila Wignot, Ailey
Jeymes Samuel, The Harder They Fall  — WINNER  
Liesl Tommy, Respect
Rebecca Corridor, Passing

Alex R. Hibbert, The Chi
Cliff “System Man” Smith, Energy Ebook II: Ghost  — WINNER
Daniel Ezra, All American
Giancarlo Esposito, Godfather of Harlem 
Joe Morton, Our Roughly Other folks

Prominent Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Alfre Woodard, SEE
Bianca Lawson, Queen Sugar
Chandra Wilson, Grey’s Anatomy
Mary J. Blige, Energy Ebook II: Ghost  — WINNER
Susan Kelechi Watson, That is Us

Prominent Supporting Actor in a Television Movie, Miniature-Series or Dramatic Particular

Courtney B. Vance, Genius: Aretha  — WINNER
Keith David, Unlit As Night
Tituss Burgess, Annie Live!
Will Catlett, Elegant Legend
William Jackson Harper, The Underground Railroad

Prominent Supporting Actress in a Television Movie, Miniature-Series or Dramatic Particular

Anika Noni Rose, Maid
Natasha Rothwell, The White Lotus
Pauletta Washington, Genius: Aretha
Regina Corridor, Nine Ultimate Strangers  — WINNER
Sheila Atim, The Underground Railroad 

Prominent News/Knowledge (Series or Particular)

Blood on Unlit Wall Facet highway: The Legacy of the Tulsa Massacre
NBC Nightly News with Lester Holt
Soul of A Nation
The Reid
Out  — WINNER  
Unsung

Prominent Discuss Series

Desus & Mero
Hart to Coronary heart
Purple Table Discuss
  — WINNER  
Tamron Corridor
The Valid 

Prominent Actuality Program, Actuality Competition or Game List (Series)

Giant determine Family Feud
Iyanla: Fix My Existence
Candy Existence: Los Angeles
The Remark
Wild ‘n Out
  — WINNER   

Prominent Fluctuate List (Series or Particular)

A Unlit Lady Sketch List
BET Awards 2021
Dave Chappelle: The Closer
Savage X Fenty List Vol. 3
The On each day basis List with Trevor Noah
  — WINNER  

Prominent Kids’s Program

Ada Twist, Scientist
Family Reunion
  — WINNER 
Karma’s World
Raven’s Dwelling
Waffles + Mochi

Prominent Efficiency by a Early life (Series, Particular, Television Movie or Miniature-Series)

Alayah “Lay Lay” High, That Lady Lay Lay
Celina Smith, Annie Live! 
Elisha ‘EJ’ Williams, The Marvel Years
Eris Baker, This Is Us
Miles Brown, black-ish  — WINNER 

Prominent Host in a Discuss or News/Knowledge (Series or Particular) – Particular person or Ensemble

Joy Reid, The Reidout
Daniel “Desus Good” Baker, Joel “The Kid Mero” Martinez, Desus & Mero
Garcelle Beauvais, Adrienne Houghton, Loni Adore, Jeannie Mai Jenkins, The Valid
Jada Pinkett Smith, Adrienne Banfield-Norris, Willow Smith, Purple Table Discuss  — WINNER  
LeBron James, The Store: Uninterrupted

Prominent Host in a Actuality/Actuality Competition, Game List or Fluctuate (Series or Particular) – Particular person or Ensemble

Alfonso Ribeiro, The United States’s Funniest Dwelling Movies
Amber Ruffin, The Amber Ruffin List
Cedric The Entertainer, 73rd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
Iyanla Vanzant, Iyanla: Fix My Existence
Trevor Noah, The On each day basis List with Trevor Noah  — WINNER  

Prominent Guest Efficiency

Alani “La La” Anthony, The Chi
Christina Elmore, Unnerved
Daniel Kaluuya, Saturday Night Live
Erika Alexander, Flee the World
Maya Rudolph, Saturday Night Live — WINNER  

Prominent Titillating Series

Enormous Mouth
Peanut Headz: Unlit Historical previous Toonz
Trim Sema
We The Other folks
  — WINNER  
Yasuke 

Prominent Persona Remark-Over Efficiency (Television)

Angela Bassett, Malika: The Lion Queen
Billy Porter, Fairfax
Chris “Ludacris” Bridges, Karma’s World
Cree Summer season, Rugrats  — WINNER  
Keke Palmer, Enormous Mouth

Prominent Short-Originate Series – Comedy or Drama

Between the Scenes – The On each day basis List  — WINNER  
Sad Humor
Della Mae
The Disney Launchpad: Shorts Incubator
Two Sides: Unfaithful

Prominent Short-Originate Series or Particular – Actuality/Nonfiction

Existence By The Horns
Reminiscence Builds The Monument
Widen the Camouflage: 8: 46 Motion photos
By Our Eyes: Safe haven
Lynching Postcards: Token of a Enormous Day
  — WINNER  

Prominent Step forward Artistic (Television)

Angel Kristi Williams, Colin in Unlit & White  — WINNER
Cierra Glaude, Queen Sugar
Deborah Riley Draper, The Legacy of Unlit Wall Facet highway
Halcyon Person, Karma’s World
Quyen Tran, Maid

Prominent Soundtrack/Compilation Album

Coming 2 The United States (Amazon Customary Motion Image Soundtrack) – Eddie Murphy, Craig Brewer, Kevin Misher,  Randy Spendlove, Jeff Harleston, Brittney Ramsdell
Judas and the Unlit Messiah (Customary Motion Image Soundtrack) – Designate Isham and Craig Harris
Respect (Customary Motion Image Soundtrack) – Jason Michael Webb and Stephen Bray
The Harder They Fall (The Motion Image Soundtrack) – JAY-Z and Jeymes Samuel  — WINNER  
The United States vs. Billie Vacation (Tune from the Motion Image) – Salaam Remi, Andra Day, Raphael Saadiq, Warren “E” Felder, Downtown Trevor Brown

Prominent Gospel/Christian Tune 

“Deem For It” – CeCe Winans
“Serve Me” – Tamela Mann feat. The Fellas  — WINNER  
“Retain Us Collectively (Hope Mix)” – H.E.R. and Tauren Wells
“Overcome 2021” – Kirk Franklin
“Time for Reparations” – Sounds of Blackness

Prominent Jazz Album – Instrumental

And not utilizing a destroy in sight…Jaz – Jazmin Ghent
Adore Languages – Nathan Mitchell
Somewhere Somewhat just a few – Brandee Youthful
Sounds from the Ancestors – Kenny Garrett  — WINNER  
The Magic of Now – Orrin Evans

Prominent Jazz Album – Vocal

Dear Adore – Jazzmeia Horn and Her Noble Force
Generations – The Baylor Mission  — WINNER  
Ledisi Sings Nina – Ledisi
Let There Be Adore – Freda Payne
SALSWING! – Rubén Blades y Roberto Delgado & Orquesta

Prominent Soul/R&B Tune

“Damage” – H.E.R.
“Be Alive” – Beyoncé
“Maintain Mercy” – Chlöe
“Leave The Door Launch” – Silk Sonic
“Opt Up Your Emotions” – Jazmine Sullivan  — WINNER  

Prominent Hip Hop/Rap Tune 

“Handiest Buddy” – Saweetie feat. Doja Cat
“Fye Fye” – Tobe Nwigwe feat. Fleshy Nwigwe  — WINNER 
“Enterprise Toddler” – Lil Nas X feat. Jack Harlow
“My Existence” – J. Cole feat. 21 Savage and Morray
“System 2 Sexy” – Drake

Prominent Duo, Crew or Collaboration (Dilapidated) 

Anthony Hamilton feat. Jennifer Hudson – “Celeb”
Chlöe x Halle – “Georgia On My Solutions”
Silk Sonic – “Leave the Door Launch”  — WINNER  
Jazmine Sullivan feat. H.E.R. – “Lady Love Me”
Leela James feat. Anthony Hamilton – “Subtle (Remix)”

Prominent Duo, Crew or Collaboration (Contemporary) 

Chris Brown feat. Younger Thug, Future, Lil Durk and Latto – “Creep Crazy (Remix)”
Doja Cat feat. SZA – “Kiss Me Extra”
Tobe Nwigwe feat. Fleshy Nwigwe – “Fye Fye”  — WINNER  
Drake feat. Future & Younger Thug – “System 2 Sexy”
H.E.R. feat. Chris Brown – “Arrive By”

Prominent Documentary (Movie)

Attica
Barbara Lee: Speaking Fact to
Energy  — WINNER
My Name Is Pauli Murray
Summer season of Soul (…Or, When the Revolution May perhaps perhaps perhaps No longer Be Televised)
Tina 

Prominent Documentary (Television)

1971: The Yr That Tune Modified All the pieces
American Masters: How It Feels to Be Free
Blood Brothers: Malcolm X & Muhammad Ali
High on the Hog: How African American Cuisine Remodeled
The United States  — WINNER  
Unnerved Documentary

Prominent Writing in a Comedy Series

Ashley Nicole Unlit – Ted Lasso – “Attain the Approved-est Component”
Issa Rae – Unnerved -“All the pieces’s Gonna Be, Okay?!”  — WINNER  
Leann Bowen – Ted Lasso – “Lavender”
Maya Erskine – Pen15 – “Blue in Green”
Temi Wilkey – Intercourse Training – “Episode #3.6”

Prominent Writing in a Drama Series

Aurin Squire – Scandalous – “C Is For Cop”
Davita Scarlett – The Correct Fight – “And the Agency Had Two Companions…”  — WINNER  
Malcolm Spellman – The Falcon and the Winter Soldier – “Unique World Whisper”
Nkechi Okoro Carroll – All American – “Homecoming”
Steven Canals, Janet Mock, Our Lady J, Brad Falchuk, Ryan Murphy – Pose – “Series Finale”

Prominent Writing in a Television Movie or Particular

Abdul Williams – Salt-N-Pepa  — WINNER  
Mario Miscione, Marcella Ochoa – Madres
Monique N. Matthew – A Vacation In Harlem
Sameer Gardezi – Sizzling Mess Vacation
Sherman Payne – Unlit As Night

Prominent Writing in a Motion Image 

Janicza Bravo, Jeremy O. Harris – Zola
Jeymes Samuel, Boaz Yakin – The Harder They Fall
Shaka King, Will Berson, Kenny Lucas, Keith Lucas – Judas and the Unlit Messiah  — WINNER   
Virgil Williams – A Journal for Jordan
Win Rosenfeld, Nia DaCosta, Jordan Peele – Candyman

Prominent Directing in a Comedy Series

Bashir Salahuddin, Diallo Riddle – South Facet – “Tornado”  — WINNER  
Melina Matsoukas – Unnerved – “Reunited, Okay?!”
Neema Barnette – Harlem – “Once Upon A Time in Harlem”
Prentice Penny – Unnerved – “All the pieces’s Gonna Be, Okay?!”
Tiffany Johnson – Unlit Monday – “Eight!”

Prominent Directing in a Drama Series

Anthony Hemingway – Genius: Aretha “Respect”
Barry Jenkins – The Underground Railroad – “Indiana Winter”  — WINNER   
Carl Seaton – Blizzard – “Fight or Flight”
Carl Seaton – Godfather of Harlem – “The Bonanno Damage up”
Hanelle Culpepper – Elegant Legend – “Love Cain Did Abel”

Prominent Directing in a Television Movie or Particular

Jaffar Mahmood – Sizzling Mess Vacation
Kenny Leon – Robin Roberts Gifts: Mahalia  — WINNER  
Mario Van Peebles – Salt-N-Pepa 
Maritte Lee Creep – Unlit As Night 
Veronica Rodriguez – Let’s Obtain Merried 

Prominent Directing in a Motion Image

Denzel Washington – A Journal for Jordan
Jeymes Samuel – The Harder They Fall 
Lin-Manuel Miranda – tick tick…BOOM! 
Reinaldo Marcus Green – King Richard 
Shaka King – Judas and the Unlit Messiah  — WINNER  

Prominent Directing in a Documentary (Television or Motion Image)

Andre Gaines – The One and Handiest Dick Gregory
Morning time Porter – Rise All every other time: Tulsa and the Purple Summer season 
Sam Pollard – MLK/FBI
Samantha Knowles, Yoruba Richen, Geeta Gandbhir, Nadia Hallgren – Unlit and Missing  — WINNER   
Spike Lee – NYC Epicenters 9/11➔2021½ 

Prominent Literary Work – Fiction

Harlem Trot – Colson Whitehead
Libertie – Kaitlyn Greenidge
Long Division – Kiese Laymon  — WINNER  
The Man Who Lived Underground – Richard Wright
The Perishing – Natashia Deón

Prominent Literary Work – Nonfiction

Dance Theatre of Harlem – Judy Tyrus, Paul Novosel
True As I Am – Cicely Tyson
My Unheard of Mosey – Katherine Johnson
Renegades: Born in the United States – Barack Obama, Bruce Springsteen
The 1619 Mission: A Unique Starting put Legend – Nikole Hannah-Jones  — WINNER 

Prominent Literary Work – Debut Author

True As I Am – Cicely Tyson  — WINNER 
My Unheard of Mosey – Katherine Johnson
Somewhat just a few Unlit Lady: A Unique – Zakiya Dalila Harris
The Adore Songs of W.E.B. Du Bois – Honorée Fanonne Jeffers
Wake: The Hidden Historical previous of Females-Led Slave Revolts – Rebecca Hal

Prominent Literary Work – Biography/Autobiography

True As I Am – Cicely Tyson
Unbound: My Legend of Liberation and the Start of the Me Too Motion – Tarana Burke
Unprotected: A Memoir – Billy Porter
Except I Am Free – Keisha Blain
Will – Will Smith  — WINNER 

Prominent Literary Work – Academic

Fluctuate Is No longer Ample: A Roadmap to Recruit, Produce and Promote Unlit Leaders in The United States  – Keith Wyche
Feeding the Soul (On yarn of It’s My Enterprise) – Tabitha Brown  — WINNER 
Permission to Dream – Chris Gardner
Instructing Unlit Historical previous to White Other folks – Leonard N. Moore
The Dialog: How Searching for and Speaking the Fact About Racism Can Radically Remodel People and Organizations – Robert Livingston

Prominent Literary Work – Poetry

Ultimate Unlit – Crystal Wilkinson  — WINNER 
Playlist for the Apocalypse – Rita Dove
Such Coloration: Unique and Selected Poems – Tracy Okay. Smith
The Wild Fox of Yemen – Threa Almontaser
What Water Is conscious of: Poems – Jacqueline Jones LaMon

Prominent Literary Work – Kids

Unlit Ballerinas: My Mosey to Our Legacy – Misty Copeland
Commerce Sings – Amanda Gorman, Loren Long
Stacey’s Unprecedented Words – Stacey Abrams, Kitt Thomas  — WINNER 
Time for Bed, Primitive Dwelling – Janet Costa Bates, A.G. Ford
When Langston Dances – Kaija Langley, Keith Mallett

Prominent Literary Work – Early life/Teens

Ace of Spades – Faridah Àbíké-Íyímídé  — WINNER  
Happily Ever Afters – Elise Bryant
The Price of Radiant – Brittney Morris
When You Detect Love Us – Pamela N. Harris
Wings of Ebony – J. Elle

Prominent News and Knowledge Podcast

#SundayCivics
After the Rebel: The Loss of life of Danyé Dion Jones
Blindspot: Tulsa Burning
  — WINNER 
Into The United States
Un(re)solved

Prominent Life-style/Self-Serve Podcast

Checking In with Michelle Williams
The Homecoming Podcast with Dr. Thema
The SonRise Mission Podcast
Two Silly Mamas: Sherri Shepherd & Kym Whitley
  — WINNER 
Below Construction w/ Tamar Braxton

Prominent Society and Custom Podcast

Past the Scenes – The On each day basis List
Jemele Hill is Unbothered
  — WINNER 
Genuine Troublemaker
Questlove Supreme
Trim Soul Podcast

Prominent Arts and Entertainment Podcast

Membership Shay Shay podcast with Shannon Sharpe
Jemele Hill is Unbothered
  — WINNER 
Questlove Supreme
Reasonably Shady
The Historical previous of Sketch Comedy with Keegan-Michael Key

Social Media Persona of the Yr

@Euniquejg – Eunique Jones GIbson
@KevOnStage – Kevin Fredericks
@Laronhinesofficial – Laron Hines  — WINNER
@_Lyneezy – Lanae Vanee
@Terrellgrice –  Terrell Grice

Exit mobile version